Temporada 2014/2015      Horarios de la Jornada

CATEGORÍA PARTIDO DIA HORA OBSERVACIONES

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

C.D. CIEZA
CARTAGENA F.C.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 16:30 CAMPO MPAL. 'LA ARBOLEJA'

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

C.D. GUADALAJARA
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 16:00 CAMPO. JERONIMO DE LA MORENA

AUTONOMICA FEMENINA

CARTAGENA F.C.
MURCIA FEMENINO C.F.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 16:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

JUVENIL NACIONAL

CARTAGENA F.C.
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 12:15 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA CADETE

CARTAGENA F.C.
RANERO C.F.
SABADO 22/11/14 10:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PRIMERA CADETE

MAR MENOR C.F.
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 17:00 ESTADIO PITÍN

SEGUNDA CADETE

CARTAGENA F.C.
NUEVA CARTAGENA F.C. 'A'
DOMINGO 23/11/14 10:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA INFANTIL

NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
CARTAGENA F.C.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 16:00 POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL. ANGEL SORNICHERO

PRIMERA INFANTIL

CARTAGENA F.C.
C.D. LUMBRERAS
SABADO 22/11/14 16:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

CARTAGENA F.C.
NUEVA CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 17:45 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA ALEVIN

C.F. SANTOMERA
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 11:30 CAMPO MPAL. 'EL LIMONAR'

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

CARTAGENA F.C.
AD LA VAGUADA CARTAGENA
SABADO 22/11/14 12:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA BENJAMIN

PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 16:00 MUNICIPAL LLANO DE BRUJAS

PRIMERA BENJAMIN

CARTAGENA F.C.
C.F. SANTOMERA
DOMINGO 23/11/14 12:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN

A.D. PALMERAL
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 12:00 POLIDEPORTIVO EL PALMAR

LIGA LOCAL - XXII LIGA LOCAL AYTO CARTAGENA

FUTBOL 8

INFANTIL LL
(JOSÉ JAVIER DURÁN)

CARTAGENA F.C.
E.F.B. SAN GINES 82 'B'
SABADO 22/11/14 12:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

ALEVIN A
(PEDRO ROSIQUE)

C.D. SOLEDAD
CARTAGENA F.C.
SABADO 22/11/14 12:00 CAMPO MPAL. MOLINOS MARFAGONES

ALEVIN B
(JUAN RAMÓN ESCUDERO)

CARTAGENA F.C.
A.D. FRANCISCANOS
DOMINGO 23/11/14 15:45 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

BENJAMIN A
(ADOLFO MARTÍNEZ)

CARTAGENA F.C.
A.D LA UNION 'A'
DOMINGO 23/11/14 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

BENJAMIN B
(JOSÉ C. URREA)

E.F. LA ALJORRA
CARTAGENA F.C.
APLAZADO ESTADIO LUIS GUARCH

FUTBOL 5

PREBENJAMIN A
(J.A. VILLALTA)

CARTAGENA F.C.
ROLDAN A.D.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 10:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PREBENJAMIN BA
(JUAN FCO. HDEZ)

CD. DOLORENSE 'A'
CARTAGENA F.C. 'A'
APLAZADO CAMPO SAN JUAN BOSCO

PREBENJAMIN BB
(ÓSCAR MATEO)

E.F SANTA ANA 'A'
CARTAGENA F.C. 'B'
DOMINGO 23/11/14 11:00 MUN. POLIGONO SANTA ANA

CHUPETA CA
(ROSARIO Mª RGUEZ.)

CARTAGENA F.C. 'A'
C.D MEDITERRANEO 'B'
DOMINGO 23/11/14 11:45 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

CHUPETA CB
(Mª PELEGRÍN)

CARTAGENA F.C. 'B'
C.D ALGAR 'A'
SABADO 22/11/14 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

BIBERON
(VERÓNICA SANTOS)

A.D LA VAGUADA
CARTAGENA F.C.
DOMINGO 23/11/14 12:30 MUN. LA VAGUADA